Zápasy LMŽD sk.22 - 2019/2020

Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
So 07.09.2019 - HC Děčín HC Buldoci Neratovice 5:9
So 14.9.2019 - HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Junior Mělník  19:2
So 21.9.2019 - Stadion Litoměřice HC Buldoci Neratovice  7:1
So 28.9.2019 - HC Buldoci Neratovice HK Kralupy n.Vltavou zrušeno 
So 05.10.2019 - HC Slovan Louny HC Buldoci Neratovice 18:0
So 12.10.2019 - HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Děčín  7:3
So 19.10.2019 - HC Junior Mělník HC Buldoci Neratovice 2:9
Ne 20.10.2019 - HC Buldoci Neratovice Stadion Litoměřice  3:1
SoNe 26.10.2019 - HK Kralupy n.Vltavou HC Buldoci Neratovice zrušeno
So 9.11.2019 9:45 HC Děčín HC Buldoci Neratovice 8:2 
So 16.11.2019 9:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Junior Mělník  
SoNe 25.-26.11.2019   HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Slovan Louny  
Ne 01.12.2019 11:30 Stadion Litoměřice HC Buldoci Neratovice  
SoNe 07.12.-08.12.2019 - HC Buldoci Neratovice HK Kralupy n.Vltavou zrušeno
SoNe 14.-15.12.2019 - HC Slovan Louny HC Buldoci Neratovice  
So 21.12.2019 9:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Děčín  
So 04.01.2020 9:45 HC Junior Mělník HC Buldoci Neratovice  
So 11.1.2020 - HC Buldoci Neratovice Stadion Litoměřice  
Ne 12.1.2020 - HK Kralupy n.Vltavou HC Buldoci Neratovice  zrušeno
SoNe 25.-26.01.2020 - HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Slovan Louny  

 Více info na hokejovyzapis.cz

Zápasy LMŽD - sk.24 - 2018/2019

Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Výsledek
Ne 16.9. 9:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Slovan Louny 5:20
So 22.9. 9:00 HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Buldoci Neratovice  4:14 
Ne 30.9. 9:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Lev Benešov  8:2 
So 6.10. 10:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice TJ Tatran Sedlčany 6:3
So 13.10. 14:45 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Buldoci Neratovice  5:6 
Ne 14.10. 15:15 HC Buldoci Neratovice HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 14:4
So 20.10. 12:45 HC Příbram HC Buldoci Neratovice 5:7 
So 27.10. 15:00 HC Junior Mělník HC Buldoci Neratovice 7:5 
So 3.11. 9:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Benátky nad Jizerou 17:0 
So 10.11. 9:00 HC Lev Benešov HC Buldoci Neratovice 5:4 
So 24.11. 9:30 TJ Tatran Sedlčany HC Buldoci Neratovice 0:9 
So 1.12. 9:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice Slavoj Velké Popovice 9:1 
Ne 2.12.   HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Buldoci Neratovice 3:12 
So 8.12. 14:15 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Příbram  4:7
So 15.12. 11:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Slovan Louny 1:13 
      HC Benátky nad Jizerou HC Buldoci Neratovice zrušeno 
So 22.12. 9:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Lev Benešov 3:3 
So 5.1.  15:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice TJ Tatran Sedlčany 2:9
Ne 9.2.
13:30 Slavoj Velké Popovice HC Buldoci Neratovice 3:7
Ne 13.1. 9:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice HK Kralupy nad Vltavou 12:3
Ne 20.1. 11:00 HC Příbram HC Buldoci Neratovice 6:0 
Ne 3.2. 9:00 HC Slovan Louny HC Buldoci Neratovice 15:5
      HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Benátky nad Jizerou  zrušeno
So 16.2. 9:00 HC Lev Benešov HC Buldoci Neratovice 6:4 
So 2.3. 9:30 TJ Tatran Sedlčany HC Buldoci Neratovice 6:3 
Ne 10.3. 15:45 HC Buldoci Neratovice Slavoj Velké Popovice 16:1 
So 16.3. 17:00  HK Kralupy nad Vltavou HC Buldoci Neratovice  6:17
So 23.3. 15:00 HC Buldoci Neratovice HC Příbram 1:9